612 Bengt-Åke Marakatt Ask med lock Sameslöjd 2000-tal
Karesuando.
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Signerad: BÅ-Marakatt
Längd: 10 cm
Höjd: 7 cm
Bengt-Åke Marakatt Box with lid Sami craft from the 21th century
Karesuando.
Made of leather, birch & engraved reindeer horn in stylized decor.
Signed: BÅ-Marakatt
Length: 10 cm
Height: 7 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |