521 David Wretling Skulptur Terrakotta 1900-tal
David Wretling 1901-1986
Skulptur tillverkad av terrakotta föreställande en pojke.
Signerad: David Wretling
Höjd: 36 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage & mindre nagg samt märken, inga övriga anmärkningar.
David Wretling Sculpture Terracotta from the 20th century
David Wretling 1901-1986
Sculpture made of terracotta depicting a boy.
Signed: David Wretling
Height: 36 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear & minor nicks and marks, no other remarks.
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |