607 Folke Bengtsson "Djurkarta" Renhud 1970
Folke Bengtsson, Luleå
"Djurkarta över Norrbottens län"
Djurkarta tillverkad i graverad renhud
Signerad: Folke Bengtsson
Daterad: 1970
Total höjd: 93 cm
Bredd: 63 cm
Folke Bengtsson "Animal Map" Reindeer 1970
Folke Bengtsson, Luleå
"Animal map of Norrbotten County"
Animal map made in engraved reindeer skin
Signed: Folke Bengtsson
Dated: 1970
Total height: 93 cm
Width: 63 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |