554 Halvhornskniv "RM" 1987
Tillverkad av läder, björk & renhorn.
Monogramsignerad: RM
Daterad: 1987
Längd inklusive slida: 19,5 cm
Längd kniv: 16,5 cm
Half horn knife "RM" 1987
Made of leather, birch & bone / horn.
Monogram signed: RM
Dated: 1987
Length including sheath: 19.5 cm
Knife length: 16.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |