467 Ingeborg Lundin servis "Silvia" Orrefors 1900-talets andra hälft (31 st)
Dryckesservis med fasettslipad dekor
Samlingen består av
- 10 st. Rödvinsglas, höjd 14,5 cm
- 10 st. Whiskeyglas, höjd 6,5 cm
- 11 st. Snapsglas, höjd 13 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ingeborg Lundin service "Silvia" Orrefors second half of the 20th century (31 pcs)
Drinkware with faceted decor
The collection consists of
- 10 pieces. Red wine glass, height 14.5 cm
- 10 pieces. Whiskey glass, height 6.5 cm
- 11 pcs. Shot glass, height 13 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |