642 Samling Silverföremål Tore Davidsson & "Samesilver" 1900-tal (34 delar)
Samling silverbestick "samesilver samt handsmide av Tore Davidsson
Samlingen innehåller:
- 2 st. Skålar
- 3 st. Slevar
- 1 st. Supslev med kedja
- 27 st. Te/kaffeskedar (samesilver)
- 1 st. Tång (samesilver)
Total vikt: 748 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor och märken, personlig gravyr förekommer, inga övriga anmärkningar
Collection Silver objects Tore Davidsson & "Samesilver" 20th century (34 pcs)
Collection of silver cutlery "Sámi silver and hand-forged by Tore Davidsson
The collection contains:
- 2 pcs. Cheers
- 3 pcs. Ladles
- 1 pc. Supslev with chain
- 27 pcs. Tea/coffee spoons (Sámi silver)
- 1 pc. Seaweed (Sami Silver)
Total weight: 748 grams
Condition report: Minor scratches and marks, personal engraving present, no other remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |