656 Skedar Silver 1900-tal (2st)
Två skedar tillverkade av silver med dekor föreställande människor.
Stämplad: BM U F
Längd: 22,5-24,5 cm
Total vikt: 198 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre deformeringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Spoons Silver from the 20th century (2pcs)
Two spoons made of silver with decoration representing people.
Stamped: BM U F
Length: 22.5-24.5 cm
Total weight: 198 grams
Condition report: Minor deformations, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |