330 Taklampa "Tiffany" Fred Facklam 1900-talets andra hälft
Taklampa med blyinfattat glas i polykroma färger föreställande sötkörsbärsträd
Tre ljuskällor
Etikettmärkt: F.a F. Facklam
Höjd inkl takfäste: ca. 22 cm
Diameter: 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage, ej funktionstestad, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ceiling lamp "Tiffany" Fred Facklam second half of the 20th century
Ceiling lamp with leaded glass in polychrome colors representing sweet cherry trees
Three light sources
Label marked: F.a F. Facklam
Height including roof bracket: approx. 22 cm
Diameter: 45 cm
Condition report: Minor wear, not functionally tested, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |