639 Theresia Hvorslev 1934-2024 Armring & Ring silver Mema Lidköping 1970-tal
Armring och ring i silver prydd med blomma
Märkt: Theresia, 925 Sweden
Armringens innerdiameter: 6,3 cm (något ställbar)
Ringens innerdiameter: 19 mm (något ställbar)
Total vikt: 48,4 gram
Konditiosrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Theresia Hvorslev 1934-2024 Bracelet & Ring silver Mema Lidköping 1970s
Bracelet and ring in silver decorated with flower
Marked: Theresia, 925 Sweden
Inner diameter of the bangle: 6.3 cm (slightly adjustable)
Inner diameter of the ring: 19 mm (slightly adjustable)
Total weight: 48.4 grams
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, minor scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |