461 Timo Sarpaneva Ljusstakar Festivo 1900-talets senare hälft (3 st)
Timo Sarpaneva 1926-2006
Tre ljusstakar i segment med texturerad yta tillverkade av gjuten glasmassa
Olika storlekar med 2-4 ringar
Formgivna 1967 av Timo Sarpaneva för Iittala
Höjd: 12-18 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Timo Sarpaneva Candlesticks Festivo, latter half of the 20th century (3 pcs)
Timo Sarpaneva 1926-2006
Three candlesticks in segments with a textured surface made of molded glass mass
Different sizes with 2-4 rings
Designed in 1967 by Timo Sarpaneva for Iittala
Height: 12-18 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |