473 Timo Sarpaneva Ljusstakar Festivo 1900-talets senare hälft (4 st)
Timo Sarpaneva 1926-2006
Fyra ljusstakar i segment med texturerad yta tillverkade av gjuten glasmassa
Olika storlekar med 1-8 ringar
Formgivna 1967 av Timo Sarpaneva för Iittala
Höjd: 8-31,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Timo Sarpaneva Candlesticks Festivo, latter half of the 20th century (4 pcs)
Timo Sarpaneva 1926-2006
Four candlesticks in segments with a textured surface made of molded glass mass
Various sizes with 1-8 rings
Designed in 1967 by Timo Sarpaneva for Iittala
Height: 8-31.5 cm
Condition report: Minor scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |