390 Gunnar Cyrén Champagneglas "Helena" Orrefors 1900-talets andra hälft (12 st)
Gunnar Cyrén: 1931-2013
Kristallchampagneglas med vriden dekor, formgivna av Gunnar Cyrén för Orrefors
Etikettmärkta (ej alla)
Höjd: 20 cm
Konditiosrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Gunnar Cyrén Champagne glass "Helena" Orrefors second half of the 20th century (12 pcs)
Gunnar Cyrén: 1931-2013
Crystal champagne glasses with twisted decoration, designed by Gunnar Cyrén for Orrefors
Labeled (not all)
Height: 20 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |