303 Hörnstol bambuimitation 1900-talets mitt
Stoppad dyna med blommig textilklädsel
Stomme i svartlackad bambuimitation
Höjd: 77 cm
Sitthöjd: 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
--------------------------
Corner chair bamboo imitation mid-20th century
Stuffed cushion with floral textile cover
Frame in black lacquered bamboo imitation
Height: 77 cm
Seat height: 45 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.