457 Ingrid Atterberg 1920-2008 Vas Upsala-Ekeby 1900-tal
Vas modell "A20" tillverkad i svartglaserat lergods med dekor av rektanglar i polykroma färger
Signerad: Atterberg
Numrerad: 56/100
Höjd: 15,5 cm
Bredd: 5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt slitage, mindre glasyrbortfall i hörn, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ingrid Atterberg 1920-2008 Vase Upsala-Ekeby 20th century
Vase model "A20" made in black glazed earthenware with decoration of rectangles in polychrome colours
Signed: Atterberg
Numbered: 56/100
Height: 15.5 cm
Width: 5 cm
Condition report: Minor insignificant wear, minor loss of glaze in corners, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |