517 Lazarus Takawira 1952-2021 Skulptur Sten 1900-tal
Lazarus Takawira 1952-2021, Zimbabwe.
Huggen stenskulptur förställande ett kvinnligt ansikte.
Signerad: L.Tak
Höjd: 21 cm
Lazarus Takawira 1952-2021 Sculpture Stone from the 20th century
Carved stone sculpture depicting a female face.
Signed: L.Tak
Height: 21 cm
Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |