445 Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Väggrelief "Elefant" Gustavsberg 1900-talets andra hälft
Väggrelief "Elefant" ur serien Unik
Tillverkad av glaserat vitt stengods
Formgiven av Lisa Larson 1961
Producerad av Gustavsberg mellan 1961-1987
Stämplad: Lisa L.
Mått: 22,5 x 22,5 cm
Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Wall relief "Elephant" Gustavsberg second half of the 20th century
Wall relief "Elephant" from the Unique series
Made of glazed white stoneware
Designed by Lisa Larson in 1961
Produced by Gustavsberg between 1961-1987
Stamped: Lisa L.
Dimensions: 22.5 x 22.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |