223 Patronaskar i papper 1900-tal (6 st)
Sex stycken patronaskar /ammunitionsaskar i papper från diverse tillverkare och länder
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Cartridge boxes in paper 20th century (6 pcs)
Six cartridge boxes / ammunition boxes in paper from various manufacturers and countries
Condition report: Age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |