525 Resväska & dataväska Derby Of Sweden 2000-tal (2 st)
Duffelbag / reseväska och dataväska i cognacsfärgat läder med detaljer i mässing
Handtag i läder och justerbara/löstagbara axelremmar i tyg och läder
Två dustbags medföljer
Mått resväska: 53 x 25 cm
Mått dataväska: 38 x 29 cm
Travel bag & data bag Derby Of Sweden 2000s (2 pcs)
Duffel bag / travel bag and data bag in cognac colored leather with brass details
Handles in leather and adjustable/removable shoulder straps in fabric and leather
Two dust bags included
Suitcase dimensions: 53 x 25 cm
Data bag dimensions: 38 x 29 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |