460 Susan Williams-Ellis Matservis "Meridian" Portmeirion 1900-tal (14 delar)

4526a_8dc8c7b7ed80ee7_med.jpeg
  • 4526a_8dc8c7b7ed80ee7_sm.jpeg
  • 4526c_8dc8c7b8140971f_sm.jpeg
  • 4526d_8dc8c7b8276f12e_sm.jpeg
  • 4526e_8dc8c7b837d6c4c_sm.jpeg
  • 4526f_8dc8c7b842bd4e3_sm.jpeg

Bordsservis tillverkat i vitt porslin

Märkt i godset: Portmeirion "Meridian" Susan Williams-Ellis Made in England

Servis består av:

10 st. Mattallrikar, diameter: 26 cm

1 st. Liten skål med lock, höjd: 9 cm

1 st. Stor skål med lock, höjd: 12 cm

1 st. Serveringsfat, länd: 33,5 cm

Konditionsrapport: Mindre brukssitage, inga övriga anmärkingar

Susan Williams-Ellis Dinnerware "Meridian" Portmeirion 20th century (14 pieces)

Tableware made in white porcelain

Marked on the goods: Portmeirion "Meridian" Susan Williams-Ellis Made in England

Service consists of:

  • 10 pieces. Mat plates, diameter: 26 cm
  • 1 pc. Small bowl with lid, height: 9 cm
  • 1 pc. Large bowl with lid, height: 12 cm
  • 1 pc. Serving dish, waist: 33.5 cm

Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other comments

    Estimate800 - 1,000 SEK
    Buyers Premium (inc. VAT)25%
    Hammer Fee (inc. VAT)80 SEK