334 Taklampa glas & metall 1970-tal
Taklampa/pendellampa med kupol i orangefärgat glas och genombrutet metallband
Ej funktionstestad
Höjd kupa: 27 cm
Diameter: 27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, nagg/avslag längs kant på baksidan, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ceiling lamp glass & metal 1970s
Ceiling lamp/pendant lamp with dome in orange-colored glass and perforated metal band
Not functionally tested
Cup height: 27 cm
Diameter: 27 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, chip/rejection along the edge on the back, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |