566 Träfigurer Samer 1900-tal (3 st)
Tre stycken snidade träfigurer föreställande samer
Olika monogramsigneringar: AA och GW
Höjd: 11 - 15,5 cm
Wooden figures 20th century (3 pcs)
Three carved wooden figures representing the Sami
Various monogram signatures: AA & GW
Height: 11 - 15.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |