385 Wilhelm Kralik Sohne Vaser art nouveau Bömen ca 1910 (2 st)
Vaser tillverkade i grönt lysterglas med dekor i relief
Höjd: 28 cm
Konditionsrapport: Obetydligt ytslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Wilhelm Kralik Sohne Vases art nouveau Bohemia ca 1910 (2 pcs)
Vases made of green luster glass with decoration in relief
Height: 28 cm
Condition report: Insignificant surface wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |