328 Ferruccio Laviani Taklampa "FL/Y" Kartell 2000-tal
Pendellampa med stor klotformad kupa av transparant, lätt blåtonad metakrylat
Formgiven 2002
Total höjd: 158 cm
Diameter: 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage, repor, ej funktionstedad, inga övriga anmärkning
Ferruccio Laviani Ceiling lamp "FL/Y" Kartell 2000s
Pendant lamp with large spherical dome made of transparent, slightly blue-toned methacrylate
Designed in 2002
Total height: 158 cm
Diameter: 51 cm
Condition report: Minor wear, scratches, not functional, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |