32 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Deception island, Antarktis"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1990
Mått på papper: 56 x 38 cm
"Deception Island, Antarctica"
Dated: 1990
Dimensions of paper: 56 x 38 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 50,000 - 60,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |