52 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Skogsinteriör"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 2021
Mått på papper: 57 x 39 cm
Totalmått med baksida: 70 x 48,5 cm
"Forest interior"
Dated: 2021
Dimensions of paper: 57 x 39 cm
Total dimensions with back: 70 x 48.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 50,000 - 60,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |