28 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Fiskehamn, Svolvaer"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Mått på papper: 76 x 57 cm
"Fishing Harbour, Svolvaer"
Dimensions of paper: 76 x 57 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 80,000 - 100,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |