6 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Camping om hösten"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 2018
Omnämnd i boken "En viss mängd ljus" ISBN: 978-91-519-0699-7 på dubbla helsidor.
Mått på papper: 152 x 102 cm
"Camping in the fall"
Dated: 2018
Mentioned in the book "A certain amount of light" ISBN: 978-91-519-0699-7 on double full pages.
Dimensions of paper: 152 x 102 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 200,000 - 250,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |