18 Lars Lerin Blandteknik på papper
Träsnitt & akvarell på papper
"Öken, blå"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Mått på papper: 39 x 35,5 cm
Lars Lerin Mixed media on paper
Woodblock & Watercolor on paper
"Desert, blue"
Dimensions of paper: 39 x 35,5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 20,000 - 25,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |