35 Lars Lerin Blandteknik på papper
Träsnitt & akvarell på papper.
"Motiv från Lofoten"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1982
Numrerad: 22/110
Mått på papper: 71 x 55 cm
Lars Lerin Mixed media on paper
Woodcut & watercolor on paper.
"Motif from Lofoten"
Dated: 1982
Numbered: 22/110
Dimensions of paper: 71 x 55 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 15,000 - 20,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |