42 Lars Lerin Olja på duk
"Liten fors, sommar"
Signerad: L Lerin
Daterad: 1975
Olja på duk uppfodrad på duk
Mått på pannå: 55 x 46 cm
Lars Lerin Oil on canvas
"Small rapids, summer"
Signed: L Lerin
Dated: 1975
Oil on canvas mounted on canvas
Dimensions of panel: 55 x 46 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 20,000 - 25,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |