101 Lars Lerin Olja på pannå
"Motiv från Ena Kvarn"
Signerad: L Lerin
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Lars Lerin Oil on panel
"Motif from Ena Kvarn"
Signed: L Lerin
Dimensions of panel: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 12,000 - 15,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |