38 Lars Lerin Tuschlavering på papper
"Höns"
Tuschlavering & blandteknik på papper / Unik.
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1982
Mått på papper: 73 x 56 cm
Lars Lerin Ink Lavering on Paper
"Hens"
Ink wash & mixed technique on paper / Unique.
Dated: 1982
Dimensions of paper: 73 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 50,000 - 60,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |