329 Lisa Larson "Lodjur" Stengods 1900-tal

1783a_8dc314dd634965f_med.jpeg
  • 1783a_8dc314dd634965f_sm.jpeg
  • 1783b_8dc314dd66755db_sm.jpeg
  • 1783c_8dc314dd6a4873e_sm.jpeg
  • 1783d_8dc314dd6d8d2d2_sm.jpeg

Lisa Larson född: 1931 Figurin i form av ett lodjur tillverkad av glaserat stengods ur serien "Utrotningshotade djur" formgiven av Lisa Larson för Nordiska kompaniet till förmån för världsnaturfonden, tillverkad hos Gustavsberg Begränsad upplaga på 3000 exemplar. Certifikat medföljer. Tillverkningsår: 1975–1981 Märkt. Nummer: 2076/3000 Längd: 24 cm Höjd: 15 cm

Konditionsrapport: Minimalt slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar ----------------------

Lisa Larson "Lynx" Stoneware from the 20th Century Lisa Larson born: 1931 Figurine in the form of a lynx made of glazed stoneware from the series "Endangered animals" designed by Lisa Larson for the Nordic Company for the benefit of the World Wildlife Fund, made by Gustavsberg Limited edition of 3000 copies. Certificate included. Year of manufacture: 1975–1981 Marked. Number: 2076/3000 Length: 24 cm Height: 15 cm Conditional report: Minimal wear, No other remarks

  • Skick:Begagnat

Värdering2 500 - 3 000 SEK
Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK