76 Bengt Orup "Strikt" Glas 1900-tal (6st)
Bengt Orup 1916-1996.
Glas med randig dekor i polykroma färger.
Höjd: 18,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken och repor, färgsläpp på det gröna glaset, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bengt Orup "Strict" Glasses 20th Century (6pcs)
Bengt Orup 1916-1996.
Glass parts with striped decoration in polychrome colors.
Height: 18.5 cm
Condition report: Minor marks and scratches, paint scratches on the green glass in particular, no other remarks
Värdering | 2 000 - 2 500 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |