55 David Graeber Pappersvikt Glas 2010

2915a_8dc54212c590ca9_med.jpeg
  • 2915a_8dc54212c590ca9_sm.jpeg
  • 2915b_8dc57c440da5f74_sm.jpeg
  • 2915c_8dc57c44212addb_sm.jpeg
  • 2915d_8dc57c443526f5d_sm.jpeg
  • 2915e_8dc57c4449184ed_sm.jpeg
  • 2915f_8dc57c445aee11d_sm.jpeg

David Graeber born 1967, USA

Pappersvikt / Brevpress tillverkad i skulpterat glas föreställande en bukett, sedan gjuten i klar glasmassa med röd botten

Signerad: DG/10 inuti vikten och ristad David J. Graeber

Diameter: 8 cm

David Graeber Paperweight Unique Glass 2010

David Graeber born 1967, USA

Paperweight / Letterpress depicting a lampworked glass bouquet cast in clear glass with a blue base

Signed: DG/10 inside the weight and David J. Graeber on the outside

Diameter: 8 1/4 inches

Condition report: No remarks

    Värdering8 000 - 10 000 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK