449 Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Samling stengods 1900-talets andra hälft (4 st)
Figuriner och vas tillverkade i glaserat stengods
Samlingen består av
- Katt - "Lilla-Zoo"
- Hund - "Lilla-Zoo
- Häst - "Lilla-Zoo
- Vas - "Granada"
Figurines and vase made of glazed stoneware
The collection consists of
- Cat - "Little Zoo"
- Dog - "Little-Zoo
- Horse - "Little-Zoo
- Vase - "Granada"
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |