451 Wilhelm Kåge 1889-1960 Skålar & fat "Argenta" Gustavsberg 1900-tal (6 delar)
Samling skålar och fat "Argenta" tillverkade i stengods med grön glasyr och silverdekor
Märkta: Gustavsberg, Argenta
Numrerade: 1129, 939, A25, 3, 1094 IV
Wilhelm Kåge 1889-1960 Bowls & saucers "Argenta" Gustavsberg 20th century (6 parts)
Collection bowls and saucers "Argenta" made of stoneware with green glaze and silver decoration
Marked: Gustavsberg, Argenta
Numbered: 1129, 939, A25, 3, 1094 IV
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |