429 Sven Wejsfelt 1930-2009 Praktvas Unikat Stengods Gustavsberg 1977
Klotformad vas i stengods med oxblodsglasyr
Signerad: Swen samt med studiohanden
Daterad: 1977
Höjd: 43 cm
Bredd: 34 cm
Sven Wejsfelt 1930-2009 Praktvas Unique Stoneware Gustavsberg 1977
Globe-shaped stoneware vase with oxblood glaze
Signed: Swen and with the studio hand
Dated: 1977
Height: 43 cm
Width: 34 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |