431 Stig Lindberg 1916-1982 Väggrelief "Seger" Gustavsberg 1960-tal
Väggplakett "KPA 25 år" tillverkad i glaserat stengods med dekor i relief
Signerad: Stig L
Märkt: Gustavsberg Sweden
Formgiven till KPA- pensions 25års jubileum
Mått: 28 x 27 cm
Stig Lindberg 1916-1982 Wall relief "Victory" Gustavsberg 1960s
Wall plaque "KPA 25 years" made of glazed stoneware with decoration in relief
Signed: Stig L
Marked: Gustavsberg Sweden
Designed for KPA pension's 25th anniversary
Dimensions: 28 x 27 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |