448 Stig Lindberg 1916-1982 Fat stengods Gustavsberg 1960-tal
Rostfärgat fat tillverkat i stengods med dekor i relief
Signerad: Stig L samt studiohanden
Diameter: 24 cm
Höjd: 5 cm
Stig Lindberg 1916-1982 Plate stoneware Gustavsberg 1960s
Rust-colored dish made of stoneware with decoration in relief
Signed: Stig L and the studio hand
Diameter: 24 cm
Height: 5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |