460 Susan Williams-Ellis Matservis "Meridian" Portmeirion 1900-tal (14 delar)
Bordsservis tillverkat i vitt porslin
Märkt i godset: Portmeirion "Meridian" Susan Williams-Ellis Made in England
Servis består av:
10 st. Mattallrikar, diameter: 26 cm
1 st. Liten skål med lock, höjd: 9 cm
1 st. Stor skål med lock, höjd: 12 cm
1 st. Serveringsfat, länd: 33,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre brukssitage, inga övriga anmärkingar
Susan Williams-Ellis Dinnerware "Meridian" Portmeirion 20th century (14 pieces)
Tableware made in white porcelain
Marked on the goods: Portmeirion "Meridian" Susan Williams-Ellis Made in England
Service consists of:
- 10 pieces. Mat plates, diameter: 26 cm
- 1 pc. Small bowl with lid, height: 9 cm
- 1 pc. Large bowl with lid, height: 12 cm
- 1 pc. Serving dish, waist: 33.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other comments
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |