466 Bing & gröndhal Reliefer "Årstiderna" Efter Bertel Thorvaldsen 1900-tal (6 st)
Bertel Thorvaldsen: 1770-1844
Sex stycken väggtallrikar/väggplaketter i parian med dekor i relief
Föreställer bl. a. de fyra årstiderna
Märkta: B&G
Diameter: 14,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bing & Gröndhal Reliefs "Seasons" After Bertel Thorvaldsen 20th century (6 pcs)
Bertel Thorvaldsen: 1770-1844
Six wall plates/wall plaques in paria with decor in relief
Represents, among other things a. the four seasons
Marked: B&G
Diameter: 14.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |