472 Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Figurin "Beata" 1900-tal
Beataur serien "ABC-flickor" tillverkad av chamotterat stengods, delvis glaserat
Formgiven: 1958 Tillverkningsår: 1958-1973
Signerad: LL
Längd: 19 cm
Höjd: 8,5 cm
Lisa Larson 1931-2024 The figurine "Beata" 20th century
Beataur series "ABC girls" made of chamotte stoneware, partially glazed
Designed: 1958 Year of manufacture: 1958-1973
Signed: LL
Length: 19 cm
Height: 8.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |