475 Stig Lindebrg Tallrikar "Löja" 1900-talets mitt (6 st)
Tallrikar av flintgods med handmålad dekor av marint liv i polykroma färger
Serien "Löja" formgavs 1948 och kom i 12 modeller, producerades av Gustavsberg till 1962
Märkt: Gustavsberg, Löja, STIGL
Består av:
- III
- VII
- VIII
- IX
- X
- XI
Konditionsrapport: Mindre ytslitage, mindre repor och glasyrdefekter, inga övriga anmärkningar
Stig Lindebrg Plates "Löja" mid-20th century (6 pcs)
Flintware plates with hand-painted decoration of marine life in polychrome colours
The "Löja" series was designed in 1948 and came in 12 models, produced by Gustavsberg until 1962
Marked: Gustavsberg, Löja, STIGL
Consists of:
- III
- VII
- VIII
- IX
- X
- XI
Condition report: Minor surface wear, minor scratches and glaze defects, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |