477 Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Figurin "Kalle" 1900-tal
Kalle ur serien "Larsons ungar" tillverkad av chamotterat stengods
Tillverkningsår: 1964-1980
Signerad: Lisa L
Höjd: 19 cm
Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Figurine "Kalle" 20th century
Kalle from the series "Larson's children" made of chamotte stoneware
Year of manufacture: 1964-1980
Signed: Lisa L
Height: 19 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |