482 Figurin Goebel Hahn "Wedding day" 1900-tal
Skulptur / figurin föreställande en trumpetspelare med hund.
Stämplad samt märkt: F.F 193
Höjd: 19 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Figurine Goebel Hahn "Wedding day" from the 20th century
Sculpture / figurine depicting a trumpet player with a dog.
Stamped and marked: F.F 193
Height: 19 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |