481 Jackie Lynd Matservis "Blå herrgård" Christineholm Fyrklövern 1900-tal (20 delar)
Matservis i vitt porslin med blå blomsterbård
10 st. Varmrättstallrikar, diameter: 25 cm
10 st. Förrättstallrikar, diameter: 19,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Obetydligt bruksslitage, mindre nagg på en tallrik, inga övriga anmärkningar
Jackie Lynd Tableware "Blue Manor" ChristineholmFyrklövern 20th century (20 pieces)
Dinner set in white porcelain with blue floral border
10 pieces. Hot dish plates, diameter: 25 cm
10 pieces. Appetizer plates, diameter: 19.5 cm
Condition report: Insignificant use wear, minor chip on one plate, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |