490 Porslinsfigurer Lladro, NAO & Mirete Spanien 1970/80-tal (3 st)
Tre stycken handgjorda kvinnofiguriner tillverkade i porslin
Märkta: Lladro, NAO och Mirete Spanien
Höjd: 23-29 cm
Porcelain figurines Lladro, NAO & Mirete Spain 1970/80s (3 pcs)
Three handmade female figurines made in porcelain
Labeled: Lladro, NAO and Mirete Spain
Height: 23-29 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |