492 Stig Lindberg 1916-1982 Fat "Reptil" Gustavsberg 1900-tal
Bladformat fat i stengods med carraraglasyr
Stämplad i godset: Gustavsberg Sweden
Längd: 31cm
Bredd: 15 cm
Stig Lindberg 1916-1982 Dish "Reptile" Gustavsberg 20th century
Leaf-shaped dish in stoneware with Carrara glaze
Stamped in the goods: Gustavsberg Sweden
Length: 31cm
Width: 15 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |