489 Lladro Gres Figurin "Eskimå" Spanien 1900-tal
Handdekorerad figurin i stengods föreställande en eskimåflicka
Märkt i godset: Lladro F20J
Höjd: 17 cm
Lladro Gres Figurine "Eskimo" Spain 20th century
Hand-decorated stoneware figurine representing an Eskimo girl
Marked in the goods: Lladro F20J
Height: 17 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |